Overzicht WK & EK 2021

Speedway Grand Prix

Meer

Speedway of Nations

Meer
vr 17.09
Daugavpils https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/lv.png
Semi finale 1
Semi finale 1
za 18.09
Daugavpils https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/lv.png
Semi finale 2
Semi finale 2
za 16.10
Manchester https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/gb.png
Finale 1
Finale 1
zo 17.10
Manchester https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/gb.png
Finale 2
Finale 2

WK IJsspeedway

Meer

Speedway Grand Prix kwalificatie

Meer
za 19.06
Glasgow https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/gb.png
Kwalificatie 2
Kwalificatie 2
za 19.06
Terenzano https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/it.png
Kwalificatie 3
Kwalificatie 3
za 19.06
Gorican https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/hr.png
Kwalificatie 4
Kwalificatie 4
za 19.06
Nagyhalász https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/hu.png
Kwalificatie 1
Kwalificatie 1
za 21.08
Zarnovica https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/sk.png
Challenge
Challenge

WK Speedway U21

Meer
za 12.06
Daugavpils https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/lv.png
Kwalificatie 1
Kwalificatie 1
za 12.06
Manchester https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/gb.png
Afgelast Kwalificatie
Afgelast Kwalificatie
za 12.06
Güstrow https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/de.png
Kwalificatie 2
Kwalificatie 2
za 04.09
Stralsund https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/de.png
Finale 1
Finale 1
za 25.09
Krosno https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/pl.png
Finale 2
Finale 2
vr 01.10
Pardubice https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/cz.png
Finale 3
Finale 3

WK Speedway U21 Teams

Meer
vr 27.08
Bydgoszcz https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/pl.png
Finale
Finale

WK Speedway 250cc

Meer
vr 23.07
Cloppenburg https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/de.png
Semi finale 1
Semi finale 1
vr 23.07
Cloppenburg https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/de.png
Semi finale 2
Semi finale 2
za 24.07
Cloppenburg https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/de.png
Finale
Finale

WK Langbaan

Meer
zo 04.07
Mühldorf https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/de.png
Finale 1
Finale 1
di 13.07
Marmande https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/fr.png
Finale 2
Finale 2
zo 22.08
Scheessel https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/de.png
Kwalificatie
Kwalificatie
za 28.08
Rzeszow https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/pl.png
Finale 3
Finale 3
za 04.09
Morizes https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/fr.png
Finale 4
Finale 4
zo 19.09
Herxheim https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/de.png
Finale 5
Verder lezen
Finale 5

Long Track of Nations

Meer

WK Flat Track

Meer
za 21.08
Diedenbergen https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/de.png
Finale 1
Finale 1
vr 03.09
Morizes https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/fr.png
Finale 2
Finale 2
za 18.09
Vasad https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/hu.png
Finale 3
Finale 3
za 02.10
Pardubice https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/cz.png
Finale 4
Finale 4
za 09.10
Boves-Cuneo https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/it.png
Finale 5
Finale 5

Speedway Youth Gold Trophy

Meer
za 17.07
Kumla https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/se.png
Finale
Finale

Track Racing Youth Gold Trophy

Meer
za 21.08
Diedenbergen https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/de.png
Finale
Finale

Long Track Youth World Cup

Meer
za 21.08
Diedenbergen https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/de.png
Finale
Finale

EK IJsspeedway

Meer
za 04.12
Tomaszów Mazowiecki https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/pl.png
Finale
Finale

EK Speedway

Meer

EK Speedway Pairs

Meer
za 26.06
Rivne https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/ua.png
Semi finale 2
Semi finale 2
za 10.07
Debrecen https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/hu.png
Semi finale 1
Semi finale 1
za 24.07
Mâcon https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/fr.png
Finale
Finale

EK Speedway U19

Meer
za 22.05
Nagyhalász https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/hu.png
Semi finale 1
Semi finale 1
za 19.06
Holsted https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/dk.png
Semi finale 3
Semi finale 3
za 26.06
Divisov https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/cz.png
Semi finale 2
Semi finale 2
za 07.08
Riga https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/lv.png
Finale
Finale

EK Speedway U19 Pairs

Meer
za 05.06
Gdansk https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/pl.png
Finale
Finale

EK Speedway U23 Teams

Meer
zo 01.08
Brokstedt https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/de.png
Semi finale 1
Semi finale 1
za 14.08
Pardubice https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/cz.png
Semi finale 2
Semi finale 2
zo 29.08
Daugavpils https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/lv.png
Finale
Finale

EK Grasbaan

Meer

EK Zijspan

Meer

European 250cc Youth Speedway Cup

Meer
vr 16.07
Torun https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/pl.png
Semi finale 1
Semi finale 1
vr 16.07
Torun https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/pl.png
Semi finale 2
Semi finale 2
za 17.07
Torun https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/pl.png
Finale
Finale

European 125cc Youth Track Racing Cup

Meer
za 07.08
Rivne https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/ua.png
Finale
Finale

European 85cc Youth Speedway Racing Cup

Meer
za 07.08
Vissenbjerg https://live.baansportfansite.nl/web/images/flags/dk.png
Finale
Finale